Gå til produktoplysninger
1 af 8

Ariokh, Demioption

Ariokh, Demioption

BYZ-VAR-1405
Concept:
Rob Lane
Artist:
Tommasso Luchetti
Sculptor:
Rafael Callegari
Painter:
‘You will be destroyed, as all of your kind should, Canaanite.’ - Ariokh, Demioption

Armed with sword and axe, armoured in plate becoming bone, blessed with the knowledge of Infernus, Ariokh is a powerful demioption - an undercommander, lesser than the demiurions maybe but still worthy of awe and fear, especially when riding Sititor, his canisinferni.
pronunciation:
A·ri·okh, DEM·i·op·ti·on on FUT and on KAN·is·in·FER·ni
Syllable emphasis in capital letters. Respelled using Wikipedia's Pronunciation Respelling Key
Se komplette oplysninger
Din indkøbskurv
Variant Variant i alt Antal Pris Variant i alt
Ariokh, Demioption on Foot and on Canisinferni
Ariokh, Demioption on Foot and on Canisinferni
Ariokh, Demioption on Foot and on CanisinferniBYZ-VAR-1405
grey wulf resin in stock
  • 1 x Ariokh, Demioption on Foot
  • 1 x Ariokh, Demioption on Canisinferni
  • 1 x 40mm round Darklands base
  • 1 x 70x40mm oval Darklands base
Ariokh, Demioption on Foot and on CanisinferniBYZ-VAR-1405
grey wulf resin In stock
Normalpris
£24.99
Udsalgspris
£24.99/stk.
£0.00
Normalpris
£24.99
Udsalgspris
£24.99/stk.
£0.00
Ariokh, Demioption on Foot
Ariokh, Demioption on Foot
Ariokh, Demioption on FootBYZ-VAR-1405-100
grey wulf resin in stock
  • 1 x Ariokh, Demioption on Foot
  • 1 x 40mm round Darklands base
Ariokh, Demioption on FootBYZ-VAR-1405-100
grey wulf resin In stock
Normalpris
£9.99
Udsalgspris
£9.99/stk.
£0.00
Normalpris
£9.99
Udsalgspris
£9.99/stk.
£0.00
Ariokh, Demioption on Canisinferni
Ariokh, Demioption on Canisinferni
Ariokh, Demioption on CanisinferniBYZ-VAR-1405-400
grey wulf resin in stock
  • 1 x Ariokh, Demioption on Canisinferni
  • 1 x 70x40mm oval Darklands base
Ariokh, Demioption on CanisinferniBYZ-VAR-1405-400
grey wulf resin In stock
Normalpris
£19.99
Udsalgspris
£19.99/stk.
£0.00
Normalpris
£19.99
Udsalgspris
£19.99/stk.
£0.00
Sititor, Ariokh's Canisinferni
Sititor, Ariokh's Canisinferni
Sititor, Ariokh's CanisinferniBYZ-VAR-7690-100
grey wulf resin in stock
  • 1 x Sititor, Ariokh's Canisinferni
  • 1 x 70x40mm oval Darklands base
Sititor, Ariokh's CanisinferniBYZ-VAR-7690-100
grey wulf resin In stock
Normalpris
£12.49
Udsalgspris
£12.49/stk.
£0.00
Normalpris
£12.49
Udsalgspris
£12.49/stk.
£0.00

0

Varer i alt

£0.00

Subtotal for produkt

Inklusive skatter. Rabatter og levering beregnes ved betaling.